Trash/Litter Archived

1-17 Morningside Street West Hartford, CT 06112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3925

Issue ID:

1190375

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

1392 times

Neighborhood:

Blue Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overflowing container

also asked...
Q. Is this on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. What is the address of the property?
A. 1 Morningside west

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.