Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Streetlights Acknowledged

8 Summer St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11906462

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Street Light out 8 summer st

also asked...
Q. Description (Outage, Flickering, On All Day, etc.)
A. out
Q. Pole Number (Typically a 4 digit number posted on utility pole)
A. 595

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.