Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Street Lights Acknowledged

1–41 Warren St Saugus MA 01906, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11909475

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

The street light on the corner of Warren Street and Main Street is not working This pole didn't have a number on it A picture has been attached The pole is located next to the dry cleaning business Thank you


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.