Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

76 S Dawson 43209 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11914216

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Water cap at the end of the driveway is cracked and broken.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.