Pothole Archived

Glenwood St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11915215

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Entire street is in very poor condition

also asked...
Q. Where is the pothole?
A. Travel lane

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.