Stop Sign Down/Missing/Damaged Open

428 Bridgeton Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11915323

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Stop Sign Down/Missing/Damaged

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Wake County

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign has been removed from corner of Holding Village Way and Bridgeton Ave. Additionally there are only 2 stops signs here, can we make this a 4 way stop sign area?
Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...