Miscellaneous Archived

88-134 Laurel St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11916489

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Someone left a full size shopping cart in the Commons. It’s not a safe toy for kids. Please remove it.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Shopping cart in Melrose Commons

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.