Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

10 Pleasant St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11921685

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

bottom of Goodwin st @pleasent st the storm drain is completely covered up with sand .it needs to be cleaned

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.