Property Board Up Archived

715 10th St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1192187

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Received a call that the side window and the basement door that leads into the house is open. Please board up. I will report the high grass to the street department.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.