Dead tree in front of 40 Hall Street Archived

40 Hall St New Haven, CT 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

119249

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

599 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Large tree is almost completely dead, broken branches are on the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.