Miscellaneous Archived

Tremont St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11928875

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Not plowed! This road is dangerous a day after the snow storm. Please plow section between Lynn Fells and Melrose St. Melrose St is also a mess.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Not plowed

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.