Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Other Acknowledged

7 Charbonneau Terrace Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11937280

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Flagged down by resident about cars parked illegally every day. One clearly hasn't moved in days.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Flagged down by resident about cars parked illegally every day. One clearly hasn't moved in days.

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.