Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Pothole Reconnu

Salem St Medford 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

11940594

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

86 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Large wide pothole

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.