Miscellaneous Buksan

1–21 Faulkner Pl Melrose 02176, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11940812

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Kategorya:

Miscellaneous

Tiningnan:

10 beses

Lugar:

Melrose

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Overflowing dumpster aka Rat Buffet

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please explain the issue:
S. dumpster overflowing and is an appealing dining location for Rats

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video