Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

330 George Street New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1194470

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

365 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Big chunk out of the sidewalk and can cause damage to cars coming out of the garage at 340 George St


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.