Acknowledged by: Sarasota County Government

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

66 N Tamiami Trail Osprey FL 34229, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11944991

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Osprey

Reported:

on

Description

Dead debris fire hazard been here for weeks.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.