Reconocido por: Medford, MA

Pothole Reconocido

30-58 Bradlee Rd Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11949044

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Categoría:

Pothole

Visto:

30 veces

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Descripción

Pothole

también preguntó...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. Bradlee rd just after the intersection with turell rd
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.