Street Light Open

84–128 Wyoming Blvd Se Albuquerque NM 87123, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11952484

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Description

The timing of the traffic lights at southbound Wyoming at Central and Zuni need addressing, especially during the morning rush hours. Better timing of these lights would decrease the traffic congestion in this area.


New Comment

I want to...