Traffic Light not all working Archived

Washington And Dane Somerville, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2305

Issue ID:

1195450

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Traffic & Parking- Miscellaneous

Viewed:

1612 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported:

on

Description

The yellow and green lights on the right when traveling Eastbound on Washington St. are not working properly. The Red is ok. It has been like this for a couple of days now.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.