Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Illegal Sign Acknowledged

Madison St & Medford St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11955705

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Illegal Sign

Viewed:

717 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

11962872, 11971511, 11960337

Description

Political sign with vulgarity in public view
Language is a four letter word


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.