Illegal Dumping Closed

230 Division St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11957494

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is furniture near this address, that is blocking the sidewalk.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.