Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

253 Essex Street Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11963699

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

the walk light does not work at the intersection of Essex and Stetson

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. Essex and Stetson
Q. What type of issue ?
A. Pedestrian walk light does not work

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.