Homeless camp, trash, needles etc Open

01020 Chicopee, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11965394

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash, Needles Etc

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. There are people going behind Aldis on Memorial Dr every day and night leaving trash, needles etc.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...