Illegal Dumping Archived

671 Dixwell Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11965411

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Afternoon DPW,
There is a mattress on the tree belt( Brewster St. side of this building).


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.