Area Light Out Archived

1428 Flemming House St Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11978735

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Street Light out between 1428 and 1432 Fleming House in Crenshaw Hall

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.