Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

551-599 42nd Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16510

Issue ID:

1198036

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

530319

Description

Piles of trash on sidewalk under freeway on 42nd St.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.