Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

7602 Dartmouth Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33710 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11980875

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

SIDEWALK IS CRACKED IN ALLEY BEHIND THIS ADDRESS.

also asked...
Q. Is the sidewalk made of concrete or hex blocks?
A. Hex Blocks

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Admin 4 (Registered User)

  • SPTO Admin 6 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Admin 6 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Admin 6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.