Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2700 Magnolia Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1199791

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

391 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

530565

Description

Fire hazard! One of those dang artist hovels for the homeless, piled high with dry grass.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Betty Tyler (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Betty Tyler (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.