Illegal dumping of broken concrete. Archived

1219 W Clay St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1965

Issue ID:

120073

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

497 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping of broken concrete.
Along west side of parcel, facing Norton St.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.