Litter Archived

Salmark Hillsborough, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1201104

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Litter / Dumping

Viewed:

1283 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Description

The house on the corner of Salmark & Parrott has never been occupied in the 18 years we've lived in Hillsborough. The weeds are now over two feet high and very dry. I'm worried about fire.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.