Trash and Recycling Issues Open

169-171 High Street Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1201216

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

719 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overflowing dumpster in the alley just past the back entrance to Brennan's Place.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...