Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

2371 E Baseline Rd Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12013242

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Description

The south East corner is trashed with cinder blocks, hazardous brick.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...