Codes Compliance Archived

841 Eden Isle Blvd Ne St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1201335

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

300 times

Reported:

on

Description

The grass has not been cut in several weeks. At least 20 inches high.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • tr0sev@aol.com (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Snell isle (Registered User)

  • James (Guest)

  • Colleensimpson (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.