Abandoned Pet Report Open

26 Bradlee Road Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12015377

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Abandoned Pet Report

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dog Barking loudly all morning in apartment #24

also asked...
Q. Location of abandoned pet (include address)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe the animal
A. No Answer Given
Q. Length of time that the animal has been abandoned (if known)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.