Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Acknowledged

1201 E Mineral Rd Gilbert, AZ 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12017869

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-07517

Description

There is rusted rebar sticking out. Along with the sidewalk crumbling away.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.