Other City Request Closed

102 Cedar Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12017870

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Other City Request

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Couch has been on the sidewalk for months

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. Couch on sidewalk
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...