Stop sign missing Archived

Crescent St And Moreland Rd New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1900
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

120219

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs / Bus Shelters / Pavement Markings

Viewed:

1595 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11837

Tagged:

signs

Description

Stop sign on Moreland Rd. at the corner of Crescent St. missing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.