Bulk pickup - old TV Archived

1305 W Clay St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1965

Issue ID:

120226

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

646 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There's an abandoned TV sitting face down on the sidewalk.
It's been there about a week.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.