Inacknowledge ni: Melrose, MA

Pothole Kinilala

237-279 Swains Pond Ave Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

12030280

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

23 beses

Lugar:

Melrose

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Several large potholes on Towners Pond side (blind to drivers coming up from Swains/Dexter/Penney Rd intersection), as well as one smaller one on the Swains Pond side. Honestly these appear every year and the whole road needs replacing (with a sidewalk!) but I know patching potholes is the most we can hope for at the moment.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is it on public or private property?
S. public

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video