Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Storm Drains (Leaking Cars, Spills, Pool Draining) Acknowledged

1078 S Wanda Dr Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12031471

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Meters and Meter Leaks

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-07897

Description

Water leaking into the streets for months on end 2nd report Never repaired

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Illegal Dumping/Spills

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.