Illegal Dumping Archived

156-158 Huntington Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1203160

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

261 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Description

Tire, broken furniture, buckets. Ongoing dumping.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.