Traffic Signal Issue Archived

Fairview St & Mack Ave Detroit, MI, 48214, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12034011

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Description

Signal dark all directions

also asked...
Q. Is the issue related to a traffic signal or a street light?
A. Traffic Signal
Q. Please provide intersection name.
A. Mack Ave and Fairview
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Signals are completely dark
Q. If you selected "Other", please provide more detail as to the nature of the problem.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.