Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Speed Bump Repair Kinilala

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

1203932

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorya:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Tiningnan:

199 beses

Lugar:

Webster

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

528055

Deskripsyon

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video