Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping (Enforcement Potential) Acknowledged

11207 Sun Valley Dr Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19428755

Issue ID:

1204030

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Chabot Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

529712

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.