Illegal Dumping Archived

691 Dixwell Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12041047

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Afternoon DPW,
There is bulk trash on the tree belt.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.