Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Acknowledged

56 Presley St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12045539

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Description

Past problem property Backyard trash and household materials They do not use barrels provided by city Do not secure trash and recycling


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.