Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

157 Marshall Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12052588

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

The pot holes on Marshall Street are ridiculous.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.