No power Archived

621 Middle Bridge Rd Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1205270

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Power Outage

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Constantly loosing power. Several times a month. Neighbor complains of same reoccurring issue!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.