Water gate broken Archived

103 Woods Avenue Somerville, MA 02144, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1205601

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

457 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Intersection of woods ave and alewife brook pkwy


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.