Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

750 Fisher Rd Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12060368

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Dumped tires and boxed items on Fisher Rd Rd to n the lefjust before thesat intersectiwith of Marshall Rd.

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Tires
Q. Description
A. Dumped tires and boxed items on Fisher Rd Rd to n the lefjust before thesat intersectiwith of Marshall Rd.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.